Location vacances & Vente Saint Sorlin d'Arves - Saint Jean d'Arves

Learn more about You Ski immobilier...

You Ski immobilier is a single-person limited liability company with a capital of 1000.00 euros managed by Pauline FARGE

The head office of which is located at les carlines, le pré, 73530 St Sorlin d'Arves,

The Siret Number is RCS Chambéry n° 839 937 372 ** intra. VAT EN 60 83993737372

Holder of a Professional Real Estate CCI Savoie card n° 7301 2018 000 031 661

Financial guarantee GALIAN, 89 rue La Boétie, 75008 PARIS : Transaction 120 000€ - Management 120 000€ - Tourist services 40 000€ -

Professional Civil Liability: MMA IARD, 14 bd marie and Alexandre Oyon, 72030 Le mans Cedex 9


Site editor

The site youski-immobilier.com is published by SARL You Ski immobilier

Accommodation

The site is hosted by LODGIFY, Magma House, 16 Davy Court,n Castle Mound Way, Rugby / Warwickshire CV23 0UZ U.K.

Data Protection Act

In accordance with the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978, Internet users whose personal data are processed by You Ski immobilier have the right to access their data and the right to request the rectification, updating and deletion of their personal data by writing to the postal address of the site publisher.

Personal data

Personal data are kept for an indefinite period of time and, if necessary, until the Internet user requests a withdrawal. Personal information is never passed on to third parties.

Cookies

The cookies used on this site are used only for statistical purposes, do not contain any private information and do not allow the user to be identified. The storage period for cookies is 1 year.

Intellectual Property

This entire site is governed by French and international legislation on copyright and intellectual property. All reproduction rights are reserved. The reproduction or representation, in whole or in part, of this site on an electronic or any other medium whatsoever is strictly prohibited without the express authorisation of the publication director.

Force majeure

The publisher of the site may not be held liable in the event of force majeure or events beyond its control.

Changes to the legal notices

The publisher reserves the right to modify, freely and at any time, the legal notices of the site. The use of the site constitutes acceptance of the legal notices in force.

Applicable law

The youski-immobilier.com website is governed by French law.

Book Now
Loading...
Upps!
You're running a web browser we don't fully support. Please upgrade it for a better experience.
Our site works best with Google Chrome.
How to upgrade the browser