Location vacances & Vente Saint Sorlin d'Arves - Saint Jean d'Arves

You Ski immobilier is a single-person limited liability company with a capital of 1000.00 euros managed by Pauline FARGE

The head office of which is located at les carlines, le pré, 73530 St Sorlin d'Arves,

The Siret Number is RCS Chambéry n° 839 937 372 ** intra. VAT EN 60 83993737372

Holder of a Professional Real Estate CCI Savoie card n° 7301 2018 000 031 661

Financial guarantee GALIAN, 89 rue La Boétie, 75008 PARIS : Transaction 120 000€ - Management 120 000€ - Tourist services 40 000€ -

Professional Civil Liability: MMA IARD, 14 bd marie and Alexandre Oyon, 72030 Le mans Cedex 9


Site editor

The site youski-immobilier.com is published by SARL You Ski immobilier

Accommodation

The site is hosted by LODGIFY, Magma House, 16 Davy Court,n Castle Mound Way, Rugby / Warwickshire CV23 0UZ U.K.

Data Protection Act

In accordance with the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978, Internet users whose personal data are processed by You Ski immobilier have the right to access their data and the right to request the rectification, updating and deletion of their personal data by writing to the postal address of the site publisher.

Personal data

Personal data are kept for an indefinite period of time and, if necessary, until the Internet user requests a withdrawal. Personal information is never passed on to third parties.

Cookies

The cookies used on this site are used only for statistical purposes, do not contain any private information and do not allow the user to be identified. The storage period for cookies is 1 year.

Intellectual Property

This entire site is governed by French and international legislation on copyright and intellectual property. All reproduction rights are reserved. The reproduction or representation, in whole or in part, of this site on an electronic or any other medium whatsoever is strictly prohibited without the express authorisation of the publication director.

Force majeure

The publisher of the site may not be held liable in the event of force majeure or events beyond its control.

Changes to the legal notices

The publisher reserves the right to modify, freely and at any time, the legal notices of the site. The use of the site constitutes acceptance of the legal notices in force.

Applicable law

The youski-immobilier.com website is governed by French law.

**

Médiateur de la consommation

Conformément à l’article L 611-1 du code de la consommation, le consommateur est informé qu’il a la possibilité de saisir un médiateur de la consommation dans les conditions prévues aux articles L 611-1 et suivants du code de la consommation, dont les coordonnées administratives sont : Association MEDIMMOCONSO, 1 Allée du Parc de Mesemena - Bât A - CS25222 - 44505 LA BAULE CEDEX ; Site internet : https://medimmoconso.fr/adresser-une-reclamation/

**

Éditeur du site

Le site youski-immobilier.com est édité par la SARL You Ski immobilier

Hébergement

L’hébergement du site est assuré par LODGIFY, Magma House, 16 Davy Court,n Castle Mound Way, Rugby / Warwickshire CV23 0UZ U.K.

Loi informatique et libertés

Conformément à la loi Informatique et libertés du 6 janvier 1978, les internautes dont les données personnelles sont traitées par la société You Ski immobilier ont le droit d'accéder à leurs données et le droit de demander la rectification, la mise à jour et la suppression de leurs données personnelles en écrivant à l'adresse postale de l'éditeur du site.

Données personnelles

Les données personnelles sont conservées pour une durée indéterminée et, le cas échéant, jusqu'à ce que l'internaute fasse une demande de retrait. Les informations nominatives ne sont jamais transmises à des tiers.

Cookies

Les cookies utilisés sur ce site ne sont utilisés qu'à des fins statistiques, ne comportent aucune information à caractère privé et ne permettent pas d'identifier l'internaute. La durée de conservation des cookies est de 1 an.

Propriété intellectuelle

L’ensemble de ce site relève de la législation française et internationale sur le droit d’auteur et la propriété intellectuelle. Tous les droits de reproduction sont réservés. La reproduction ou représentation, intégrale ou partielle, de ce site sur un support électronique ou tout autre support quel qu'il soit est formellement interdite sauf autorisation expresse du directeur de publication.

Force majeure

La responsabilité de l'éditeur du site ne pourra être engagée en cas de force majeure ou de faits indépendants de sa volonté.

Modifications des mentions légales

L’éditeur se réserve le droit de modifier, librement et à tout moment, les mentions légales du site. L’utilisation du site constitue l'acceptation des mentions légales en vigueur.

Loi applicable

Le site youski-immobilier.com est régi par la loi française.